Список учнів 1 - 11 класів
Список учнів 1 – 11 класів
1 клас
1 |
Адам Доріна Йожефівна |
2 |
Бадор Барбара Василівна |
3 |
Балог Ізабелла Золтанівна |
4 |
Вересюк Остап Павлович |
5 |
Галамбош Іштван Іштванович |
6 |
Гуляш Йоганна Шандорівна |
7 |
Дьердь Мальвіна Василівна |
8 |
Дьердь Мілан Адальбертович |
9 |
Дьердь Софія Василівна |
10 |
Понго Ізабелла Олександровна |
11 |
Решетін-Тунгузков Олександр Сергійович |
12 |
Тонконог Микола Михайлович |
13 |
Галмі Олівія Гейзівна |
14 |
Галмі Лідія Гейзівна |
15 |
Салко Ніколас Берталонович |
2 клас
1 |
Адам Кевін Норбертович |
2 |
Балог Рамона Вікторівна |
3 |
Балог Река-Юлія Іштванівна |
4 |
Балог Петер Оскарович |
5 |
Берецкі Вероніка Томашівна |
6 |
Богдан Маркус Маркусович |
7 |
Галамбица Амір Йосипович |
8 |
Галамбица Ерік Йосипович |
9 |
Галамбица Саїда Йосипівна |
10 |
Григор’єв Станіслав Володимирович |
11 |
Климчук Роберт |
12 |
Патікаш Герміна Юліївна |
13 |
Попович Анна Іштванівна |
14 |
Салонтаі Марк Жолтович |
15 |
Тайіров Ерік |
16 |
Цінкевич Аміна Андріївна |
17 |
Шандор Ноел Золтанович |
18 |
Добош Евгеній Євгенійович |
3 клас
1 |
АДАМ Давид Елемірович |
2 |
БАДОР Мелісса Василівна |
3 |
БАЛОГ Меланія Крістіанівна |
4 |
БАЛОГ Фіорелла Золтанівна |
5 |
ВЕРЕСЮК Роман Павлович |
6 |
ГАЛМІ Гейза Гейзович |
7 |
ДЕМЕТЕР Ібрагім Тіборович |
8 |
ДЕМЕТЕР Фатіма Володимирівна |
9 |
ДЬЕРДЬ Каріна Василівна |
10 |
ДЬЕРДЬ Олександр Васильович |
11 |
ЛАЦКО Роберт Йосипович |
12 |
ЛОЦОВ Вікторія Норбертівна |
13 |
ПАКТОРОВИЧ Альберт-Ніколас Альбертович |
14 |
ПАНГО Олександр Олександрович |
15 |
РОШТАШ Павло Павелович |
16 |
САЛКА Золтан Йосипович |
17 |
ТОНТЕ Жолт Степанович |
18 |
ТУБА Степан Балажович |
19 |
ПАПП Золтан Євгенович |
20 |
БАЛОГ Йосип Йосипович |
21 |
БАЛОГ Крістофер Йожефович |
22 |
БАЛОГ Наталія Йосипівна |
23 |
ВАРОДІ Софія Юріївна |
24 |
ВИСОЦЬКА Камілла Володимирівна |
25 |
ГОРВАТ Володимир Володимирович |
26 |
ГОРВАТ Микола Володимирович |
27 |
ГОРВАТ Ноел-Карл Карлович |
28 |
ГРУНВАЛД Габор Габорович |
29 |
ЛЕШКОВСЬКИЙ Тібор Степанович |
30 |
ЛЕШКОВСЬКИЙ Степан Степанович |
31 |
МОНТАГ Мелісса Борисівна |
32 |
ОРБАН Олівер Аттілович |
33 |
САБОВ Флора Вікторівна |
34 |
САЛКА Єва Даніелівна |
35 |
ФАДЬЯШ Стефанія Степанівна |
36 |
Голомбоші Розалія Олександрівна |
4-А клас
1 |
Анкудінов Давид Сергійович |
2 |
Адам Сінтія Йожефівна |
3 |
Балог Христина Олексіївна |
4 |
Батка Йосиф Йосифович |
5 |
Галабица Анжеліна Йосипівна |
6 |
Горват Крістофер Юлійович |
7 |
Капосташ Мате Іштванович |
8 |
Красножонова Аліса Олегівна |
9 |
Пивоварник Емма |
10 |
Пожар Данило Олександрович |
11 |
Рошташ Вероніка Павелівна |
12 |
Славянська Ліліана Дмитрівна |
13 |
Слободян Ольга Олегівна |
14 |
Стец Мілана Роландівна |
15 |
Тонтей Яким Жолтович |
16 |
Цінкевич Андрій Андрійович |
17 |
Шимон Дарина Іштванівна |
18 |
Щербан Алекс |
4-Б клас
1 |
Баде Золтан Золтанович |
2 |
Баде Мілан Імрейович |
3 |
Бадор Ангеліна-Маргарета Василівна |
4 |
Балог Золтан Золтанович |
5 |
Балог Катерина Олександрівна |
6 |
Вєтрова Анна Олександрівна |
7 |
Гога Томаш Томашович |
8 |
Горват Сантіаго Бейлович |
9 |
Житник Дмитро Володимирович |
10 |
Гуляш Марк Шандорович |
11 |
Кадаш Олександра Степанівна |
12 |
Керекеш Емеріх Емеріхович |
13 |
Крайник Естер Томашівна |
14 |
Літераті Жасмін Юріївна |
15 |
Місяйло Андрій Іванович |
16 |
Надь Язмін Норбертівна |
17 |
Пап Каріна Йосипівна |
18 |
Сабов Єва Золтанівна |
19 |
Чонтош Денис Золтанович |
5-А клас
1 |
Аміт Анабелла Антонівна |
2 |
Бадов Кристіан Кристіанович |
3 |
Варга Валентин Олександрович |
4 |
Вегші Майя Тіборівна |
5 |
Грунвалд Доріна Габорівна |
6 |
Деметер Володимир Володимирович |
7 |
Кадаш Регіна Дьердівна |
8 |
Керекеш Джуніор Емеріхович |
9 |
Керекеш Еміль Федорович |
10 |
Комоні Барбара Шандорівна |
11 |
Пакторович Браєн Барнович |
12 |
Палко Матяш |
13 |
Панулич Мартін Тиберійович |
14 |
Сабо Вівˈєн Ласлівна |
15 |
Салко Патрік Юрійович |
16 |
Товт Аміра Лайошівна |
17 |
Токарь Рамона Юліївна |
18 |
Фаркаш Камілла Олександрівна |
19 |
Чонтош Золтан Степанович |
20 |
Шомоді Софія Норбертівна |
21 |
Шютев Ліліана Юріївна |
5-Б клас
1 |
Андраханова Кароліна Юріївна |
2 |
Баде Лівія Тіборівна |
3 |
Балог Галина Золтанівна |
4 |
Балог Лорант Лорантович |
5 |
Балог Перліта Володимирівна |
6 |
Ботко Вероніка Золтанівна |
7 |
Говді Бенямин Адальбертович |
8 |
Горват Вероніка Володимирівна |
9 |
Горват Ірина Міклошівна |
10 |
Горват Мате Бернатович |
11 |
Легкий Адам Юрійович |
12 |
Муржа Доріна Робертівна |
13 |
Путнокі Георгій Юрійович |
14 |
Салко Сільвія Йосипівна |
15 |
Ур Анатолій Золтанович |
16 |
Туба Олександр Золтанович |
17 |
Тонте Віолетта Степанівна |
18 |
Фадьош Даяна Міклошівна |
19 |
Шамоді Марцел Рудольфович |
20 |
Щербан Ванесса Миколаївна |
21 |
Яно Роберт Тіборович |
6 клас
1 |
Адам Крістіан Крістіанович |
2 |
Балог Беттіна Мартонівна |
3 |
Беняк Ванесса Робертівна |
4 |
Беняк Давид Робертович |
5 |
Берецкі Віктор Золтанович |
6 |
Береш Каталін Аттілівна |
7 |
Вароді Ізабела Юріївна |
8 |
Вараді Даніел Олександрович |
9 |
Галмі Вівіен Гейзівна |
10 |
Горват Єлизавета Володимирівна |
11 |
Коржевич Карина Йосипівна |
12 |
Крайник Балаж Томашевич |
13 |
Нодь Йосип Едгардович |
14 |
Сабо Рамиш Григорович |
15 |
Фека Неллі Андріївна |
16 |
Черепко Ліліана Федорівна |
17 |
Адам Ерік Робертович |
18 |
Адам Жужанна Шандорівна |
19 |
Адам Ірина Гейзівна |
20 |
Антал Марк Шандорович |
21 |
Балог Анастасія Вікторівна |
22 |
Балог Єлізавета Йосипівна |
23 |
Вишневська Христина Михайлівна |
24 |
Горват Василь Міклошевич |
25 |
Гуляш Крістіна Шандорівна |
26 |
Клинець Андрій Золтанович |
27 |
Лешковська Віра Степанівна |
28 |
Омельчук Каріна Віталіївна |
29 |
Панго Ріта Гейзівна |
30 |
Салантай Алекс Олексійович |
31 |
Сурмай Магдалина Янівна |
32 |
Товт Людвіг Лайошович |
33 |
Удебкін Кирилл Денисович |
34 |
Фабіан Язмін Золтанівна |
35 |
Фаркаш Анастасія Володимирівна |
36 |
Горват Чаба Чабович |
7-А клас
1 |
Адам Роберт Робертович |
2 |
Бадор Василь Васильович |
3 |
Балог Артем Олексійович |
4 |
Варга Олександра Олександрівна |
5 |
Горват Міклош Міклошович |
6 |
Гуляш Даніель Шандорович |
7 |
Деметер Ніколас Павлович |
8 |
Деметер Патрісія Володимирівна |
9 |
Ковач Доріна Аттілівна |
10 |
Лешко Анна-Вероніка Робертівна |
11 |
Лешковський Роберт Степанович |
12 |
Патікаш Ізабелла Юліївна |
13 |
Ревицький Мартін Габорович |
14 |
Решетін-Тунгусков Владислав Сергій. |
15 |
Сабо Григорій Григорович |
16 |
Федулова Емілія Олександрівна |
17 |
Щербан Регіна Миколаївна |
18 |
Горват Томаш Чабович |
19 |
Штец Ванесса Михайлівна |
20 |
Гойс Тібор Мате Тиборович |
7-Б клас
1 |
Адам Аніта Золтанівна |
2 |
Адам Ясмін Чобівна |
3 |
Балог Берталон Йожефович |
4 |
Баюс Гергель Габорович |
5 |
Вароді Андрій Юрійович |
6 |
Грунвалд Роберт Габорович |
7 |
Дьердь Єлизавета Василівна |
8 |
Дьердь Рада Василівна |
9 |
Зізіч Анна Робертівна |
10 |
Катона Давід Робертович |
11 |
Кертес Язмін-Естер Габорівна |
12 |
Лакатош Аріана Граціела Василівна |
13 |
Лізак Ізабелла Чабівна |
14 |
Роман Альберт-Флоріан Альбертович |
15 |
Романова Крістіна Геллертівна |
16 |
Товт Жофія Чабівна |
17 |
Товт Томаш Тамашович |
18 |
Улиганич Домінік Габорович |
19 |
Штефанець Мелінда Дмитрівна |
8-А клас
1 |
Баде Сільва Юліївна |
2 |
Балог Беата Золтанівна |
3 |
Баюс Бенце Тіборович |
4 |
Боловецкі Дарина Адріанівна |
5 |
Варга Жасміна Федорівна |
6 |
Гущин Сергій Сергійович |
7 |
Дьердь Олександр Федорович |
8 |
Дьердь Василь Васильович |
9 |
Кмить Габор-Ласло Васильович |
10 |
Куткін Імре Імрейович |
11 |
Лашкоді Мате Чабович |
12 |
Муржа Роберт Робертович |
13 |
Пакторович Томаш Йожефович |
14 |
Папп Маріанна Євгенівна |
15 |
Стец Даніела Роландівна |
16 |
Фека Ліліанна Андріївна |
17 |
Цекус Рената Аттілівна |
18 |
Шолтес Максим Федорович |
19 |
Шомоді Давид Габорович |
8-Б клас
1 |
Балог Вікторія Вікторівна |
2 |
Балог Раймонд Володимирович |
3 |
Бімба Алекс Йожефович |
4 |
Бирковича Мілан Іванович |
5 |
Гаджа Юлія Михайлівна |
6 |
Деметер Лейла Тіборівна |
7 |
Керекеш Ерік Едікович |
8 |
Кіш Габор Габорович |
9 |
Коржевич Самір Йосипович |
10 |
Орбан Іштван Іштванович |
11 |
Пап Янош Йосипович |
12 |
Рошташ Бейло Йосипович |
13 |
Салка Йосиф Йожефович |
14 |
Самаі Алекс Олександрович |
15 |
Сабо Артур Григорович |
16 |
Шамоді Мілан Рудольфович |
17 |
Шанко Мілан Олександрович |
18 |
Шнельцер Давід Васильович |
9 клас
1 |
Адам Ангеліна Золтанівна |
2 |
Адам Дарина-Вікторія Крістіанівна |
3 |
Баде Евелін Тіборівна |
4 |
Балог Регіна Робертівна |
5 |
Вегши Вівіен Дюлівна |
6 |
Вегші Фружина Ласлівна |
7 |
Вечоринський Артур Русланович |
8 |
Габор Каріна Чабівна |
9 |
Деметер Йосип Йосипович |
10 |
Дьєрке Софія Людвігівна |
11 |
Мадяр Анна Дьердівна |
12 |
Пап Олівія Томашівна |
13 |
Патікаш Крістіна Юліївна |
14 |
Слободян Ілля Олегович |
15 |
Товт Мелані Йосипівна |
16 |
Балог Еліза Каролівна |
17 |
Береш Анна Аттілівна |
18 |
Богдан Юлія Золтанівна |
19 |
Варга Віраг-Каталін Іштванівна |
20 |
Галмі Акім Володимирович |
21 |
Гоздог Давід Шандорович |
22 |
Данканич Домінік |
23 |
Катаржин Юрій Юрійович |
24 |
Керекеш Крістофер Едікович |
25 |
Лакатош Кароліна Антонівна |
26 |
Нодь Жасмін Едгардівна |
27 |
Пакторович Рамона Альбертівна |
28 |
Полончак Себастіан Золтанович |
29 |
Путнокі Алекс Юрійович |
30 |
Рошташ Дженіфер Золтанівна |
31 |
Салка Ізабелла Аладарівна |
32 |
Юско Жомбор-Геллерт Чабович |
33 |
Балог Роланд-Роберт Андрійович |
10 клас
1 |
Андраханова Вікторія Чабівна |
2 |
Ботко Золтан Золтанович |
3 |
Герасименко Олександра Олександрівна |
4 |
Гуляш Віктор Шандорович |
5 |
Кадаш Даніел Ернестович |
6 |
Кочмар Лаура Гергелівна |
7 |
Мартич Тимур Миколайович |
8 |
Пакторович Меланія Барнівна |
9 |
Патікаш Юлій Юлійович |
10 |
Рошташ Віктор Йосипович |
11 |
Рошташ Сільвія Аттілівна |
12 |
Сарахман Лариса Владиславівна |
13 |
Фаркаш Маріо Володимирович |
14 |
Шанко Алекс Чабович |
15 |
Щербан Ірина Миколаївна |
16 |
Адам Регіна Дерілла Юліївна |
17 |
Бадор Домінік Васильович |
18 |
Балог Марія - Магдолна Андріївна |
19 |
Варга Доріанна Олександрівна |
20 |
Гадар Мілан Степанович |
21 |
Легкий Марк Юрійович |
22 |
Лефко Регіна Габорівна |
23 |
Пап Адріана Атілівна |
24 |
Папп Саболч Ласлович |
25 |
Погоцкі Адріана Іштванівна |
26 |
Салка Роланд Йожефович |
27 |
Сотмарі Даніел Степанович |
28 |
Сабо Лоліта Григорівна |
29 |
Сабо Олександр Григорович |
30 |
Салко Віктор Вікторович |
31 |
Фаркаш Омар Олександрович |
32 |
Шима Ноемі Чабавна |
33 |
Штец Анастасія Михайлівна |
34 |
Урбан Мерседес Еріківна |
35 |
Товт Віктор Петрович |
11 клас
1 |
Балаж Єва Миколаївна |
2 |
Балог Ноемі Жолтівна |
3 |
Берта Алекс Людвигович |
4 |
Бодак Бернадетт Адальбертівна |
5 |
Гога Олександр Олександрович |
6 |
Гоздог Лайош Шандорович |
7 |
Гойс Томаш Тіберійович |
|
Горват Дженіфер Василівна |
8 |
Молнар Шікі Лора |
9 |
Надь Давид Габорович |
10 |
Оноді Адам Ласлович |
11 |
Пакторович Йожеф Йожефович |
12 |
Саідов Роланд |
13 |
Сантаі Патрік Йосипович |
14 |
Тонтей Вероніка Берталонівна |
15 |
Туба Карл Балажович |
16 |
Ур Анна-Марія Аттилівна |
17 |
Шнельцер Дженіфер Василівна |
18 |
Гіді Абел Адальбертович |
19 |
Мельохіна Сніжанна Сергіївна |
20 |
Салка Алекс Олександрович |
21 |
Шевельов Емілія-Кристіна Геннадіївна06.04.2007 |
22 |
Лакатош Олександра Миколаївна |
22 |
Адам Крістіан Чабович |
23. |
Батка Золтан Ернестович |
27. |
Вереш Доріна Петрівна |
28. |
Молнар Мануел Йосипович |
29. |
Надь Даніел Андрашович |